Icebreaker Men’s Merino Hike + Light Crew Socks Natural Summit Midnight Navy

$34.99

Sock Size Chart

 

 

 

Sizing Charts
Use your shoe size to determine your sock size.

MEN'S SOCK SIZESMLXLOne Size
US Shoe Size7-8.59-10.511-12.513-14.59-13
EU Shoe Size39-41.542-4444.5-46.547-4942-47
UK Shoe Size6-7.58-9.510-11.512-13.58-12

Men's Sock Size

Men's Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Shoe Size7-10.511-14.5...
EU Shoe Size39-4445-49...
UK Shoe Size6-9.510-13.5...

Women's Sock Size

Women's Sock SizeSMLOne Size.
US Shoe Size5.5-77.5-99.5-116-10.5.
EU Shoe Size35-3738-4041-4336-42.
UK Shoe Size3-4.55-6.57-8.53.5-8.

Women's Sock Size

Women's Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Shoe Size5-99.5-11...
EU Shoe Size35-3940-43...
UK Shoe Size3-6.57-8.5...

Unisex Sock Size

Unisex Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Men's Shoe Size6-99.5-16...
US Women's Shoe Size5.5-1111.5-12...
EU Men's Shoe Size36-4242.5-49...
EU Women's Shoe Size36-4242.5-49...
UK Men's Shoe Size5.5-8.59-15.5...
UK Women's Shoe Size3.5-99.5-10...
SKU: N/A Categories: , Brand:
Members: $31.49 - Find out more
Want to save $3.50? Purchase a Lone Dingo Membership!

Description

Hot feet, tight footwear?  Icebreaker Merino Hike+ Light Crew Socks are lightweight, durable and odor-resistant trail socks designed for maximum comfort and premium fit.  Hike+ Light Crew socks are ideal for day hiking and warmer conditions.  Breathe zone for improved ventilation.

FEATURES

• Anatomical toe box for unique left and right fit

• Achilles support keeps your sock in place

• Reinforced heel and toe for durability and strength

• Seamless toe closure to reduce bulk and prevent blisters

SPECIFICATIONS

Cushioning: Light

Sock Height: Crewe

Fabrics: 61% Merino Wool, 37% Nylon, 2% LYCRA®

Men’s sock size S M L XL One size
US shoe size 7-8.5 9-10.5 11-12.5 13-14.5 Sep-13
EU shoe size 39-41.5 42-44 44.5-46.5 47-49 42-47
UK shoe size 6-7.5 8-9.5 10-11.5 12-13.5 8-Dec

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Icebreaker Men’s Merino Hike + Light Crew Socks Natural Summit Midnight Navy”

Product Enquiry

0