Icebreaker Women’s Hike+ Medium Crew Socks Blizzard Heather

$44.99

Sock Size Chart

 

 

 

Sizing Charts
Use your shoe size to determine your sock size.

MEN'S SOCK SIZESMLXLOne Size
US Shoe Size7-8.59-10.511-12.513-14.59-13
EU Shoe Size39-41.542-4444.5-46.547-4942-47
UK Shoe Size6-7.58-9.510-11.512-13.58-12

Men's Sock Size

Men's Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Shoe Size7-10.511-14.5...
EU Shoe Size39-4445-49...
UK Shoe Size6-9.510-13.5...

Women's Sock Size

Women's Sock SizeSMLOne Size.
US Shoe Size5.5-77.5-99.5-116-10.5.
EU Shoe Size35-3738-4041-4336-42.
UK Shoe Size3-4.55-6.57-8.53.5-8.

Women's Sock Size

Women's Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Shoe Size5-99.5-11...
EU Shoe Size35-3940-43...
UK Shoe Size3-6.57-8.5...

Unisex Sock Size

Unisex Sock SizeS/ML/XL...
US Men's Shoe Size6-99.5-16...
US Women's Shoe Size5.5-1111.5-12...
EU Men's Shoe Size36-4242.5-49...
EU Women's Shoe Size36-4242.5-49...
UK Men's Shoe Size5.5-8.59-15.5...
UK Women's Shoe Size3.5-99.5-10...
SKU: N/A Category: Brand:
Members: $40.49 - Find out more
Want to save $4.50? Purchase a Lone Dingo Membership!

Description

Durable, medium cushioned crew-length men’s merino wool socks that are stretchy, breathable and odor-resistant, the Hike+ Medium Crew socks feature an anatomical sculpted design for day hikes and backpacking trips.

FEATURES

• Anatomical toe box for unique left and right fit

• Sculptured cushion maximizes fit and comfort

• Seamless toe closure to reduce bulk and prevent blisters

• Comfort cuff wide welt for comfort

SPECIFICATIONS

Cushioning: medium

Fabric: 66% Wool, 32% Nylon, 2% Lycra

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Icebreaker Women’s Hike+ Medium Crew Socks Blizzard Heather”

Product Enquiry

0